Review GuruSri Lanka's trusted review platform
Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy

Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy

3.8(5 reviews)  Minuwangoda-Gampaha-Miriswatta Rd, Gampaha

About Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy

Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy is a pharmacy in Gampaha. Address:  Minuwangoda-Gampaha-Miriswatta Rd, Gampaha. Phone:  0332 224 592. Average rating: 3.8 out of 5 from 5 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy, find directions, and compare with other pharmacy in Gampaha below.

See the full ranking: Best Pharmacy in Gampaha

3.8

Based on 5 reviews

5
1
4
2
3
2
2
0
1
0

Visited Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start — it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review

Read enough? Add your experience

You just read what others thought — tap a star to share yours.

Write a review

Frequently asked about Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy

What is Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy's phone number?
You can contact Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy on  0332 224 592. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy located?
Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy is located at  Minuwangoda-Gampaha-Miriswatta Rd, Gampaha, Gampaha. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy any good?
Arogya Hospitals Pharmacy has an average rating of 3.8 out of 5 from 5 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More pharmacy in Gampaha

See all