Review Guru β€” Sri Lanka's trusted review platform

BASHEER AHAMED

5.0(2 reviews) ξƒˆ Playground, road, Negombo

About BASHEER AHAMED

BASHEER AHAMED is a business in Negombo. Address: ξƒˆ Playground, road, Negombo. Phone: ξ‚° 0312 235 530. Average rating: 5.0 out of 5 from 2 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about BASHEER AHAMED, find directions, and compare with other law firm in Negombo below.

See the full ranking: Best Law Firm in Negombo

5.0

Based on 2 reviews

5β˜…
2
4β˜…
0
3β˜…
0
2β˜…
0
1β˜…
0

Visited BASHEER AHAMED? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start β€” it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review

Frequently asked about BASHEER AHAMED

What is BASHEER AHAMED's phone number?
You can contact BASHEER AHAMED on ξ‚° 0312 235 530. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is BASHEER AHAMED located?
BASHEER AHAMED is located at ξƒˆ Playground, road, Negombo, Negombo. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is BASHEER AHAMED any good?
BASHEER AHAMED has an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More law firm in Negombo

See all