Review GuruSri Lanka's trusted review platform
Catlitter.lk

Catlitter.lk

3.0(4 reviews)  107 Bernard Soysa Mawatha, Colombo 00500

About Catlitter.lk

Catlitter.lk is a business in Colombo. Address:  107 Bernard Soysa Mawatha, Colombo 00500. Phone:  071 606 0123. Average rating: 3.0 out of 5 from 4 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about Catlitter.lk, find directions, and compare with other pet store in Colombo below.

See the full ranking: Best Pet Store in Colombo

3.0

Based on 4 reviews

5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

Visited Catlitter.lk? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start — it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review
  • Sparrow

    Great selection and service for pets

    They offer a broad selection of pet products at fantastic prices. The customer service is outstanding as well. A perfect 10/10 destination for all your pet needs.

    Service
    5
    Value
    5
  • Naveen D.

    Terrible experience, avoid this place

    I feel like my time was wasted here. I really can't recommend this place. Just skip it. I had to wait over 30 minutes for my Uber to pick me up.

    Service
    1
    Value
    1

Read enough? Add your experience

You just read what others thought — tap a star to share yours.

Write a review

Frequently asked about Catlitter.lk

What is Catlitter.lk's phone number?
You can contact Catlitter.lk on  071 606 0123. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is Catlitter.lk located?
Catlitter.lk is located at  107 Bernard Soysa Mawatha, Colombo 00500, Colombo. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is Catlitter.lk any good?
Catlitter.lk has an average rating of 3.0 out of 5 from 4 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More pet store in Colombo

See all