Review GuruSri Lanka's trusted review platform
Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD

Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD

3.7(3 reviews)  57 Yatinuwara St, Kandy 20000

About Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD

Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD is a shop in Kandy. Address:  57 Yatinuwara St, Kandy 20000. Phone:  0812 202 925. Average rating: 3.7 out of 5 from 3 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD, find directions, and compare with other shopping in Kandy below.

See the full ranking: Best Shopping in Kandy

3.7

Based on 3 reviews

5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
1

Visited Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start — it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review

Read enough? Add your experience

You just read what others thought — tap a star to share yours.

Write a review

Frequently asked about Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD

What is Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD's phone number?
You can contact Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD on  0812 202 925. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD located?
Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD is located at  57 Yatinuwara St, Kandy 20000, Kandy. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD any good?
Sri Lekah Jewellers (PVT) LTD has an average rating of 3.7 out of 5 from 3 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More shopping in Kandy

See all