Review Guru β€” Sri Lanka's trusted review platform
Fela.lk

Fela.lk

4.8(9 reviews) ξƒˆ 462 High Level Rd, Nugegoda

About Fela.lk

Fela.lk is a shop in Nugegoda. Address: ξƒˆ 462 High Level Rd, Nugegoda. Phone: ξ‚° 076 027 8777. Average rating: 4.8 out of 5 from 9 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about Fela.lk, find directions, and compare with other shopping in Nugegoda below.

See the full ranking: Best Shopping in Nugegoda

4.8

Based on 9 reviews

5β˜…
8
4β˜…
0
3β˜…
1
2β˜…
0
1β˜…
0

Visited Fela.lk? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start β€” it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review

Read enough? Add your experience

You just read what others thought β€” tap a star to share yours.

Write a review

Frequently asked about Fela.lk

What is Fela.lk's phone number?
You can contact Fela.lk on ξ‚° 076 027 8777. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is Fela.lk located?
Fela.lk is located at ξƒˆ 462 High Level Rd, Nugegoda, Nugegoda. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is Fela.lk any good?
Fela.lk has an average rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 9 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More shopping in Nugegoda

See all