Review GuruSri Lanka's trusted review platform
Cafe koi

Cafe koi

4.9(12 reviews)  115 DS Senanayake Veediya, Kandy, Sri Lanka

About Cafe koi

Cafe koi is a café in Kandy. Address:  115 DS Senanayake Veediya, Kandy, Sri Lanka. Phone:  +94 77 626 2996. Average rating: 4.9 out of 5 from 12 customer reviews on Review Guru. Read what customers say about Cafe koi, find directions, and compare with other cafés in Kandy below.

See the full ranking: Best Cafés in Kandy

4.9

Based on 12 reviews

5
11
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Visited Cafe koi? Rate your experience

Tap a star to start — it takes a minute and helps others decide.

Write a review

Frequently asked about Cafe koi

What is Cafe koi's phone number?
You can contact Cafe koi on  +94 77 626 2996. The number is also shown on this page along with directions and reviews.
Where is Cafe koi located?
Cafe koi is located at  115 DS Senanayake Veediya, Kandy, Sri Lanka, Kandy. Tap "Get directions" on this page to open it in Google Maps.
Is Cafe koi any good?
Cafe koi has an average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 12 reviews on Review Guru. Read them on this page to see what customers say.

More cafés in Kandy

See all